Liikmed

SEISUGA 30.03.2019

Nr Liikme nimi Maakond
1 Agri Business OÜ Harjumaa
2 Allika talu OÜ Harjumaa
3 Eda Saaberg Harjumaa
4 Eduard Kamenev Hansu talu Harjumaa
5 FIE Jüri Kerneri Lille talu Harjumaa
6 Fleetman OÜ Harjumaa
7 HÜP Invest OÜ Harjumaa
8 Mahefarm OÜ Harjumaa
9 Mittetulundusühing Eesti Maalamba Säilitus- ja Aretusselts Harjumaa
10 MTÜ Tammistu Lammas Harjumaa
11 Nuhja talu Harjumaa
12 OÜ Kõrgoja Harjumaa
13 OÜ Võima Rancho Harjumaa
14 Priidu Veersalu Harjumaa
15 Põlismaa OÜ Harjumaa
16 Sillapiiga OÜ Harjumaa
17 Sireli talu Harjumaa
18 Suureoja talu OÜ Harjumaa
19 Taavi Jäetma Harjumaa
20 Utti OÜ Harjumaa
21 Vahur Agari Parmu talu Harjumaa
22 Andruse-Jürna Talu Hiiumaa
23 Margo Kingissepp Hiiumaa
24 Meelis Potari Hiiumaa
25 MTÜ Sarve Aksli Hiiumaa
26 Kärilõpe OÜ Ida-Virumaa
27 OÜ Lammas ja Roos Ida-Virumaa
28 Mokko Tall OÜ Jõgevamaa
29 OleMari talu OÜ Jõgevamaa
30 OÜ Utemaa Jõgevamaa
31 Vilga Trans OÜ Jõgevamaa
32 7 Kitsetalle OÜ Järvamaa
33 A & K Kõrtsi talu Järvamaa
34 Helle Rohtla Mäeveeru talu Järvamaa
35 Järva Farm OÜ Järvamaa
36 OÜ Outserv Järvamaa
37 Tiit Orgma Nairisaare talu Järvamaa
38 Vetiku Jõe Talu OÜ Järvamaa
39 Anneli Jõelaan Läänemaa
40 Helo Soomre Kuusiku talu Läänemaa
41 Indreku talu OÜ Läänemaa
42 Kaasiku talu OÜ Läänemaa
43 Kristi-Liis Koppel Läänemaa
44 Lia Ostapenko Läänemaa
45 Oosaare ait OÜ Läänemaa
46 Osaühing Leidrek Läänemaa
47 Ott Liivlaid Läänemaa
48 OÜ Lauri-Jaani Läänemaa
49 Valdi Kruusmäe Läänemaa
50 Ülo Grundsten Läänemaa
51 Jaan Aru Lääne-Virumaa
52 Kaire Veskilt Lääne-Virumaa
53 Meelis Sillajõe Lääne-Virumaa
54 Mäehansu OÜ Lääne-Virumaa
55 Oruveski Talu OÜ Lääne-Virumaa
56 Osaühing Rägavere Mõis Lääne-Virumaa
57 OÜ Hõbeda Mõis Lääne-Virumaa
58 OÜ Oruküla Lääne-Virumaa
59 OÜ Rehekivi Lääne-Virumaa
60 “Tsotso tālu” Põlvamaa
61 Aivar Nigul Väike-Türsi talu Põlvamaa
62 Arvo Sulengo Kuivamäe talu Põlvamaa
63 Ell Sellis Põlvamaa
64 Eve Demitševa Sepa talu Põlvamaa
65 Hauka Farm OÜ Põlvamaa
66 Laire Käisi talu Põlvamaa
67 Liidia Kängsepp Krimmi talu Põlvamaa
68 Margus Mõtsa talu Põlvamaa
69 Peldamäe Talu OÜ Põlvamaa
70 Tiina Nukka Põlvamaa
71 Tiit Järv Põlvamaa
72 Üvasi Talu OÜ Põlvamaa
73 Alo Sinimäe Pihlaka talu Pärnumaa
74 Eestoa tālu Pärnumaa
75 Glertval Grupp OÜ Pärnumaa
76 Jüri Pärnat Pärnumaa
77 Kalev Kuldma Pärnumaa
78 LauMar Lambatalu OÜ Pärnumaa
79 Lemmiku talu OÜ Pärnumaa
80 Mariann Pärnoja Pärnumaa
81 Mark Soosaar Pärnumaa
82 Mehis Graumann Pärnumaa
83 Osaühing Koidu-Jüri Talu Pärnumaa
84 Osaühing Maa-Investeeringud Pärnumaa
85 OÜ Ansi talu Pärnumaa
86 OÜ Niinepuu Pärnumaa
87 Tautsi talu Pärnumaa
88 Tiit Leppik Pärnumaa
89 Väljasepa talu Pärnumaa
90 Ökofarm  OÜ Pärnumaa
91 A.V. Allika talu OÜ Raplamaa
92 Eero Praks Tooma talu Raplamaa
93 Kristi Kauponen Raplamaa
94 Männiku Piimalambad OÜ Raplamaa
95 OÜ Kodila Mõis Raplamaa
96 Raudsepa Farm OÜ Raplamaa
97 Sulev Sukmit Jalapere lambakasvatuse talu Raplamaa
98 Sven Petai Raplamaa
99 Endel Raun Saaremaa
100 Lambi lambad OÜ Saaremaa
101 Merike Liiv Saaremaa
102 MTÜ Eeriksaare Loopealne Saaremaa
103 MTÜ Ärmu Lambad Saaremaa
104 Muhu Liha Tulundusühistu Saaremaa
105 MuhuMaaLammas MTÜ Saaremaa
106 Osaühing Meite Vara Saaremaa
107 Osaühing Mäe Maatalu Saaremaa
108 OÜ Kvistur Saaremaa
109 OÜ Saare Agro Saaremaa
110 OÜ Vätta Agro Saaremaa
111 Pädaste Sadam OÜ Saaremaa
112 Riivo Kurgpõllu Kuru talu Saaremaa
113 Saaremaa Ökoküla AS Saaremaa
114 Sandla Karjamõis OÜ Saaremaa
115 Taavi Eigo Saaremaa
116 Taivo Aavik Lepiku Talu Saaremaa
117 Tarmo Saar Saare Lamb Saaremaa
118 Tausamäe OÜ Saaremaa
119 Anu Ait OÜ Tartumaa
120 Dimedium AS Tartumaa
121 Alltech Eesti OÜ Tartumaa
122 Andres Menind Tartumaa
123 Eleri Visnapuu Tartumaa
124 Endel Klaus Tartumaa
125 Ester Viinalass Tartumaa
126 Juta Velleramm Tartumaa
127 Karupüksid OÜ Tartumaa
128 Künka Talu OÜ Tartumaa
129 Latika Talu OÜ Tartumaa
130 Leonid Kirss Karroma talu Tartumaa
131 Liinavabrik OÜ Tartumaa
132 Mart Meriste Tartumaa
133 Mati Pütsep Tartumaa
134 Mehis Tamsalu Tartumaa
135 Mäeotsa Farm OÜ Tartumaa
136 Nils-Naatan Kaivo Tartumaa
137 OÜ Grenimal Tartumaa
138 OÜ Maheait Tartumaa
139 OÜ Toomas ja Pojad Tartumaa
140 OÜ Viinamärdi talu Tartumaa
141 Villemani Talu OÜ Tartumaa
142 Ants Kuks Valgamaa
143 Asso Kits Valgamaa
144 FIE Mats Meriste Valgamaa
145 Janno-Martin Reidolf Valgamaa
146 Metsik Elu OÜ Valgamaa
147 Männiku Agro OÜ Valgamaa
148 Osaühing Pruksi Valgamaa
149 Otimäe Talu OÜ Valgamaa
150 OÜ Karula Lammas Valgamaa
151 OÜ Mäeküla talu Valgamaa
152 OÜ Puura Talu Valgamaa
153 Tsura Talu OÜ Valgamaa
154 Aare Kolk Viljandimaa
155 Anu Raud Viljandimaa
156 Maatar OÜ Viljandimaa
157 Murese Talu OÜ Viljandimaa
158 Märt Kahu Viljandimaa
159 Pärnisaare talu osaühing Viljandimaa
160 Saive Kase Viljandimaa
161 Suur-Närska talu Viljandimaa
162 Toomas Univer Viljandimaa
163 Aigar Kuus Võrumaa
164 Ala-Mähkli Talu Võrumaa
165 Andri-Peedo talu OÜ Võrumaa
166 Ants Schmidt Võrumaa
167 Eesti Lambakasvatajate Ühistu Võrumaa
168 Eve Puustusmaa Võrumaa
169 FIE Janek Mustmaa Võrumaa
170 Ira Hirse Võrumaa
171 Kolotsi talu OÜ Võrumaa
172 Koolinurme Farmid OÜ Võrumaa
173 Manni OÜ Võrumaa
174 Mart Uibokand Võrumaa
175 Osaühing Forest Haldus Võrumaa
176 OÜ Aveastra Võrumaa
177 Sarapmäe talu Võrumaa
178 Siim Hirse Võrumaa
179 Tennovaino OÜ Võrumaa
180 Tõusev Koit OÜ Võrumaa