Liikmed

SEISUGA 31.07.2019

Nr Liikme ärinimi Maakond
1 Agri Business OÜ Harjumaa
2 Allika talu OÜ Harjumaa
3 Eda Saaberg Harjumaa
4 Eduard Kamenev Hansu talu Harjumaa
5 FIE Jüri Kerneri Lille talu Harjumaa
6 Fleetman OÜ Harjumaa
7 HÜP Invest OÜ Harjumaa
8 Mahefarm OÜ Harjumaa
9 Mittetulundusühing Eesti Maalamba Säilitus- ja Aretusselts Harjumaa
10 MTÜ Tammistu Lammas Harjumaa
11 Nuhja talu Harjumaa
12 OÜ Kõrgoja Harjumaa
13 OÜ Võima Rancho Harjumaa
14 Priidu Veersalu Harjumaa
15 Põlismaa OÜ Harjumaa
16 Sillapiiga OÜ Harjumaa
17 Sireli talu Harjumaa
18 Suureoja talu OÜ Harjumaa
19 Taavi Jäetma Harjumaa
20 Utti OÜ Harjumaa
21 Vahur Agari Parmu talu Harjumaa
22 Andruse-Jürna Talu Hiiumaa
23 Margo Kingissepp Hiiumaa
24 Meelis Potari Hiiumaa
25 MTÜ Sarve Aksli Hiiumaa
26 Kärilõpe OÜ Ida-Virumaa
27 OÜ Lammas ja Roos Ida-Virumaa
28 Mokko Tall OÜ Jõgevamaa
29 OleMari talu OÜ Jõgevamaa
30 OÜ Utemaa Jõgevamaa
31 Vilga Trans OÜ Jõgevamaa
32 7 Kitsetalle OÜ Järvamaa
33 A & K Kõrtsi talu Järvamaa
34 Helle Rohtla Mäeveeru talu Järvamaa
35 Järva Farm OÜ Järvamaa
36 OÜ Outserv Järvamaa
37 Tiit Orgma Nairisaare talu Järvamaa
38 Vetiku Jõe Talu OÜ Järvamaa
39 Anneli Jõelaan Läänemaa
40 Helo Soomre Kuusiku talu Läänemaa
41 Indreku talu OÜ Läänemaa
42 Kaasiku talu OÜ Läänemaa
43 Kristi-Liis Koppel Läänemaa
44 Lia Ostapenko Läänemaa
45 Oosaare ait OÜ Läänemaa
46 Osaühing Leidrek Läänemaa
47 Ott Liivlaid Läänemaa
48 OÜ Lauri-Jaani Läänemaa
49 Valdi Kruusmäe Läänemaa
50 Ülo Grundsten Läänemaa
51 Jaan Aru Lääne-Virumaa
52 Kaire Veskilt Lääne-Virumaa
53 Meelis Sillajõe Lääne-Virumaa
54 Mäehansu OÜ Lääne-Virumaa
55 Oruveski Talu OÜ Lääne-Virumaa
56 Osaühing Rägavere Mõis Lääne-Virumaa
57 OÜ Hõbeda Mõis Lääne-Virumaa
58 OÜ Oruküla Lääne-Virumaa
59 OÜ Rehekivi Lääne-Virumaa
60 “Tsotso tālu” Põlvamaa
61 Aivar Nigul Väike-Türsi talu Põlvamaa
62 Arvo Sulengo Kuivamäe talu Põlvamaa
63 Ell Sellis Põlvamaa
64 Hauka Farm OÜ Põlvamaa
65 Laire Käisi talu Põlvamaa
66 Liidia Kängsepp Krimmi talu Põlvamaa
67 Margus Mõtsa talu Põlvamaa
68 Peldamäe Talu OÜ Põlvamaa
69 Tiina Nukka Põlvamaa
70 Tiit Järv Põlvamaa
71 Üvasi Talu OÜ Põlvamaa
72 Alo Sinimäe Pihlaka talu Pärnumaa
73 Eestoa talu Pärnumaa
74 Glertval Grupp OÜ Pärnumaa
75 Jüri Pärnat Pärnumaa
76 Kalev Kuldma Pärnumaa
77 LauMar Lambatalu OÜ Pärnumaa
78 Lemmiku talu OÜ Pärnumaa
79 Mariann Pärnoja Pärnumaa
80 Mark Soosaar Pärnumaa
81 Mehis Graumann Pärnumaa
82 OÜ Ansi talu Pärnumaa
83 OÜ Niinepuu Pärnumaa
84 Tautsi talu Pärnumaa
85 Tiit Leppik Pärnumaa
86 Väljasepa talu Pärnumaa
87 Ökofarm  OÜ Pärnumaa
88 A.V. Allika talu OÜ Raplamaa
89 Eero Praks Tooma talu Raplamaa
90 FIE Armin Rudi Raplamaa
91 Kristi Kauponen Raplamaa
92 Männiku Piimalambad OÜ Raplamaa
93 OÜ Kodila Mõis Raplamaa
94 Raudsepa Farm OÜ Raplamaa
95 Sulev Sukmit Jalapere lambakasvatuse talu Raplamaa
96 Sven Petai Raplamaa
97 Endel Raun Saaremaa
98 Lambi lambad OÜ Saaremaa
99 Merike Liiv Saaremaa
100 MTÜ Eeriksaare Loopealne Saaremaa
101 MTÜ Ärmu Lambad Saaremaa
102 Muhu Liha Tulundusühistu Saaremaa
103 MuhuMaaLammas MTÜ Saaremaa
104 Osaühing Meite Vara Saaremaa
105 Osaühing Mäe Maatalu Saaremaa
106 OÜ Kvistur Saaremaa
107 OÜ Saare Agro Saaremaa
108 OÜ Vätta Agro Saaremaa
109 Pädaste Sadam OÜ Saaremaa
110 Riivo Kurgpõllu Kuru talu Saaremaa
111 Saaremaa Ökoküla AS Saaremaa
112 Sandla Karjamõis OÜ Saaremaa
113 Taavi Eigo Saaremaa
114 Taivo Aavik Lepiku Talu Saaremaa
115 Tarmo Saar Saare Lamb Saaremaa
116 Tausamäe OÜ Saaremaa
117 Anu Ait OÜ Tartu
118 Dimedium AS Tartu
119 Alltech Eesti OÜ Tartumaa
120 Andres Menind Tartumaa
121 Eleri Visnapuu Tartumaa
122 Endel Klaus Tartumaa
123 Ester Viinalass Tartumaa
124 Karupüksid OÜ Tartumaa
125 Künka Talu OÜ Tartumaa
126 Latika Talu OÜ Tartumaa
127 Leonid Kirss Karroma talu Tartumaa
128 Liinavabrik OÜ Tartumaa
129 Mart Meriste Tartumaa
130 Mati Pütsep Tartumaa
131 Mehis Tamsalu Tartumaa
132 Mäeotsa Farm OÜ Tartumaa
133 Nils-Naatan Kaivo Tartumaa
134 OÜ Grenimal Tartumaa
135 OÜ Maheait Tartumaa
136 OÜ Toomas ja Pojad Tartumaa
137 OÜ Viinamärdi talu Tartumaa
138 Villemani Talu OÜ Tartumaa
139 Ants Kuks Valgamaa
140 Asso Kits Valgamaa
141 FIE Mats Meriste Valgamaa
142 Janno-Martin Reidolf Valgamaa
143 Metsik Elu OÜ Valgamaa
144 Männiku Agro OÜ Valgamaa
145 Osaühing Pruksi Valgamaa
146 Otimäe Talu OÜ Valgamaa
147 OÜ Karula Lammas Valgamaa
148 OÜ Mäeküla talu Valgamaa
149 OÜ Puura Talu Valgamaa
150 Tsura Talu OÜ Valgamaa
151 Aare Kolk Viljandimaa
152 Anu Raud Viljandimaa
153 Maatar OÜ Viljandimaa
154 Murese Talu OÜ Viljandimaa
155 Märt Kahu Viljandimaa
156 Pärnisaare talu osaühing Viljandimaa
157 Saive Kase Viljandimaa
158 Suur-Närska talu Viljandimaa
159 Toomas Univer Viljandimaa
160 Aigar Kuus Võrumaa
161 Ala-Mähkli Talu Võrumaa
162 Andri-Peedo talu OÜ Võrumaa
163 Ants Schmidt Võrumaa
164 Eesti Lambakasvatajate Ühistu Võrumaa
165 Eve Puustusmaa Võrumaa
166 FIE Janek Mustmaa Võrumaa
167 Ira Hirse Võrumaa
168 Kolotsi talu OÜ Võrumaa
169 Koolinurme Farmid OÜ Võrumaa
170 Manni OÜ Võrumaa
171 Mart Uibokand Võrumaa
172 Osaühing Forest Haldus Võrumaa
173 OÜ Aveastra Võrumaa
174 Sarapmäe talu Võrumaa
175 Siim Hirse Võrumaa
176 Tennovaino OÜ Võrumaa
177 Tõusev Koit OÜ Võrumaa