Liikmed

ELKL liikmete arv üldkoosoleku 18.06.2021 seisuga

Nr Liikme ärinimi Maakond
1 Agri Business OÜ Harjumaa
2 Allika talu OÜ Harjumaa
3 Eda Saaberg Harjumaa
4 Eduard Kamenev Hansu talu Harjumaa
5 FIE Jüri Kerneri Lille talu Harjumaa
6 Fleetman OÜ Harjumaa
7 HÜP Invest OÜ Harjumaa
8 Jaan Lepp Harjumaa
9 Mahefarm OÜ Harjumaa
10 Mittetulundusühing Eesti Maalamba säilitus- ja aretusselts Harjumaa
11 MTÜ Tammistu Lammas Harjumaa
12 Nuhja talu Harjumaa
13 Priidu Veersalu Fie Harjumaa
14 Põlismaa OÜ Harjumaa
15 Sillapiiga OÜ Harjumaa
16 Sireli talu Harjumaa
17 Sireli Talu OÜ Harjumaa
18 Suureoja talu OÜ Harjumaa
19 Taavi Jäetma Harjumaa
20 Utti OÜ Harjumaa
21 Vahur Agari Parmu talu Harjumaa
22 Andruse-Jürna Talu Hiiumaa
23 Margo Kingissepp Fie Hiiumaa
24 Meelis Potari Fie Hiiumaa
25 MTÜ Sarve Aksli Hiiumaa
26 Kärilõpe OÜ Ida-Virumaa
27 OÜ Lammas ja Roos Ida-Virumaa
28 Mokko Tall OÜ Jõgevamaa
29 Ojatare OÜ Jõgevamaa
30 OleMari talu OÜ Jõgevamaa
31 OÜ Utemaa Jõgevamaa
32 Vilga Trans OÜ Jõgevamaa
33 7 Kitsetalle OÜ Järvamaa
34 A & K Kõrtsi talu Järvamaa
35 Helle Rohtla Mäeveeru talu Järvamaa
36 Järva Farm OÜ Järvamaa
37 OÜ Outserv Järvamaa
38 Tiit Orgma Nairisaare talu Järvamaa
39 Vetiku Jõe Talu OÜ Järvamaa
40 Anneli Jõelaan Läänemaa
41 Helo Soomre Kuusiku talu Läänemaa
42 Kaasiku talu OÜ Läänemaa
43 Kristi-Liis Koppel Fie Läänemaa
44 Oosaare ait OÜ Läänemaa
45 Ott Liivlaid Läänemaa
46 Ülo Grundsten Läänemaa
47 Jaan Aru Lääne-Virumaa
48 Kaire Veskilt Lääne-Virumaa
49 Meelis Sillajõe Lääne-Virumaa
50 Mäehansu OÜ Lääne-Virumaa
51 Oruveski Talu OÜ Lääne-Virumaa
52 OÜ Hõbeda Mõis Lääne-Virumaa
53 OÜ Oruküla Lääne-Virumaa
54 OÜ Rehekivi Lääne-Virumaa
55 OÜ Rägavere Mõis Lääne-Virumaa
56 “Tsotso tālu” Põlvamaa
57 Aivar Nigul Väike-Türsi talu Põlvamaa
58 Ell Sellis Põlvamaa
59 Hauka Farm OÜ Põlvamaa
60 Laire Käisi talu Põlvamaa
61 Liidia Kängsepp Krimmi talu Põlvamaa
62 Margus Mõtsa talu Põlvamaa
63 Peldamäe Talu OÜ Põlvamaa
64 Tiina Nukka Põlvamaa
65 Tiit Järv Põlvamaa
66 Üvasi Talu OÜ Põlvamaa
67 Alo Sinimäe Pihlaka talu Pärnumaa
68 Eestoa talu Pärnumaa
69 Glertval Grupp OÜ Pärnumaa
70 Jüri Pärnat Pärnumaa
71 Kalev Kuldma Pärnumaa
72 LauMar Lambatalu OÜ Pärnumaa
73 Lemmiku talu OÜ Pärnumaa
74 Mariann Pärnoja Pärnumaa
75 Mark Soosaar Pärnumaa
76 Mehis Graumann Pärnumaa
77 OÜ Ansi talu Pärnumaa
78 OÜ Niinepuu Pärnumaa
79 Tautsi talu Pärnumaa
80 Tiit Leppik Pärnumaa
81 Ökofarm  OÜ Pärnumaa
82 A.V. Allika talu OÜ Raplamaa
83 Eero Praks Tooma talu Raplamaa
84 FIE Armin Rudi Raplamaa
85 Kristi Kauponen Raplamaa
86 Männiku Piimalambad OÜ Raplamaa
87 OÜ Kodila Mõis Raplamaa
88 Raudsepa Farm OÜ Raplamaa
89 Sulev Sukmit Jalapere lambakasvatuse tālu Raplamaa
90 Sven Petai Raplamaa
91 Endel Raun Saaremaa
92 Lambi lambad OÜ Saaremaa
93 Merike Liiv Saaremaa
94 MTÜ Eeriksaare Loopealne Saaremaa
95 MTÜ Ärmu Lambad Saaremaa
96 Muhu Liha Tulundusühistu Saaremaa
97 MuhuMaaLammas MTÜ Saaremaa
98 Osaühing Mäe Maatalu Saaremaa
99 OÜ Kvistur Saaremaa
100 OÜ Vätta Agro Saaremaa
101 Pädaste Sadam OÜ Saaremaa
102 Riivo Kurgpõllu Kuru talu Saaremaa
103 Sandla Karjamõis OÜ Saaremaa
104 Taavi Eigo Saaremaa
105 Taivo Aavik Lepiku Talu Saaremaa
106 Tarmo Saar Saare Lamb Saaremaa
107 Tausamäe OÜ Saaremaa
108 Anu Ait OÜ Tartumaa
109 Dimedium AS Tartumaa
110 Alltech Eesti OÜ Tartumaa
111 Andres Menind Tartumaa
112 Asso Kits Tartumaa
113 Eleri Visnapuu Tartumaa
114 Endel Klaus Tartumaa
115 Ester Viinalass Tartumaa
116 Karupüksid OÜ Tartumaa
117 Künka Talu OÜ Tartumaa
118 Liinavabrik OÜ Tartumaa
119 Mart Meriste Tartumaa
120 Mati Pütsep Tartumaa
121 Mehis Tamsalu Tartumaa
122 Mäeotsa Farm OÜ Tartumaa
123 Nils-Naatan Kaivo Tartumaa
124 OÜ Grenimal Tartumaa
125 OÜ Maheait Tartumaa
126 OÜ Toomas ja Pojad Tartumaa
127 OÜ Viinamärdi talu Tartumaa
128 Villemani Talu OÜ Tartumaa
129 Ants Kuks Valgamaa
130 FIE Mats Meriste Valgamaa
131 Janno-Martin Reidolf Valgamaa
132 Metsik Elu OÜ Valgamaa
133 Männiku Agro OÜ Valgamaa
134 Osaühing Pruksi Valgamaa
135 Otimäe Talu OÜ Valgamaa
136 OÜ Karula Lammas Valgamaa
137 OÜ Mäeküla talu Valgamaa
138 OÜ Puura Talu Valgamaa
139 Tsura Talu OÜ Valgamaa
140 Aare Kolk Viljandimaa
141 Anu Raud Viljandimaa
142 Arujaagu Talu OÜ Viljandimaa
143 Maatar OÜ Viljandimaa
144 Murese Talu OÜ Viljandimaa
145 Märt Kahu Viljandimaa
146 Pärnisaare talu osaühing Viljandimaa
147 Saive Kase Viljandimaa
148 Suur-Närska talu Viljandimaa
149 Toomas Univer Viljandimaa
150 Aigar Kuus Võrumaa
151 Ala-Mähkli Talu Võrumaa
152 Andri-Peedo talu OÜ Võrumaa
153 Ants Schmidt Võrumaa
154 Eesti Lambakasvatajate Ühistu Võrumaa
155 Eve Puustusmaa Võrumaa
156 FIE Janek Mustmaa Võrumaa
157 Hobusalu Lammas OÜ Võrumaa
158 Ira Hirse Võrumaa
159 Kolotsi talu OÜ Võrumaa
160 Manni OÜ Võrumaa
161 Mart Uibokand Võrumaa
162 Osaühing Forest Haldus Võrumaa
163 OÜ Aveastra Võrumaa
164 Remi Agro OÜ Võrumaa
165 Sarapmäe talu Võrumaa
166 Siim Hirse Võrumaa
167 Tennovaino OÜ Võrumaa
168 Tõusev Koit OÜ Võrumaa